TEST SORT

Producers

1. Frauenfelder

2. Hardy

3. Kling

4. Newman

5. Reidy

6. Roque

7. Sisti

8. Townsend

9. Williams

1st Assistant Directors

1. Andrews

2. Bott

3. Frauenfelder

4. Gough

5. Hafoudh

6. Judd

7. Kane

8. Morse

9. Reidy

10. Spaccarotelli

11. Webb

Cinematographers

1. Andreu

2. Aronson

3. Bartley

4. Bellen

5. Boyd

6. Boyd

7. Brinkmann

8. Broms

9. Bupp

10. Burr

11. Caballero

12. Capone

13. Caudillo

14. Charles

15. Christopher Duddy

16. Claramunt

17. Commis

18. Crothers

19. Daguanno

20. Davis

21. Decca

22. Dryburgh

23. Eggby

24. Elmes

25. Fernandez

26. Field

27. Fikse

28. Fujimoto

29. Genenfeld

30. Goldie

31. Goodman

32. Graham

33. Hall

34. Hefti

35. Henkels

36. Hess

37. Idziak

38. James

39. Jogalla

40. Jones

41. Kahl

42. Katori

43. Kelly

44. Kestermann

45. Klayer

46. Leach

47. Levy

48. Lindholm

49. Lluch

50. Lohmann

51. Londono

52. MacPherson

53. Manwiller

54. Mason

55. Massaccesi

56. McCashin

57. McKnight

58. McWilliams

59. Mercado

60. Michos

61. Miller

62. Miller

63. Mindel

64. Mitchell

65. Morand

66. Morton

67. Moss

68. Mustafa

69. Niazi

70. Nikolaev

71. Nobles Jr.

72. Norr

73. Okada

74. Opaloch

75. Parekh

76. Passos

77. Pepin

78. Phillips

79. Prahl

80. Preiss

81. Rao

82. Reyes

83. Reyes-Allendes

84. Rinzler

85. Roe

86. Rowling

87. Saideman

88. Schultzendorff

89. Schwartzman

90. Seale

91. Segal

92. Semler

93. Shapiro

94. Silver

95. Simmonds

96. Simpson

97. Smith

98. Smith

99. Smith

100. Spinotti

101. Tanida

102. Tedin

103. Toll

104. Veron

105. Wakayama

106. Whelan

107. Whitman

108. Wiegand

109. Witt

110. Wolberg

111. Wu

112. Yeoman

Specialty Cinematographers

1. Romano

2. Watson

Production Designers

1. Albee

2. Arnold

3. Badenhorst

4. Barnes

5. Bartoli

6. Bird

7. Bissell

8. Booth

9. Boswell

10. Bradanini

11. Buckley

12. Burton

13. Burton

14. Caballero

15. Cardenas

16. Carlson

17. Carroll

18. Carter

19. Chan

20. Contreras

21. Craig

22. Crockett

23. De Govia

24. Englender

25. Ferguson

26. Ferro

27. Frank

28. Friedberg

29. Giet

30. Gilmore

31. Goldman

32. Goldsmith

33. Gonchor

34. Gray

35. Guay

36. Hanania

37. Hardy

38. Harmon

39. Hartman

40. Henson

41. Hermansen

42. Hinds

43. Honey

44. Houlding

45. Howe

46. Jackness

47. Jennings

48. Jensen

49. Kempster

50. Kirby

51. Lazan

52. Lepere-Schloop

53. Liddle

54. Loos

55. Malouf

56. Mamaril

57. Marion

58. Max

59. McCabe

60. McDowell

61. Milton

62. Mott

63. Neely

64. Ortino

65. Ortolani

66. Phillips

67. Pinter

68. Random

69. Reznik

70. Roelfs

71. Rosenberg

72. Rubino

73. Schoen

74. Sejer

75. Shaw

76. Shohan

77. Siffredi

78. Smith

79. Stewart

80. Stockhausen

81. Thomas

82. Tranchino

83. Varas

84. Venturi

85. Walker

86. Washington

87. Watson

88. Webber

89. Wheeler

90. White

91. Wilson King

92. Worthington

93. Yamagata

Editors

1. Aagaard

2. Ahlgren

3. Averick

4. Baer

5. Barbato

6. Bond

7. Brown

8. Capp

9. Carretta

10. Chestnut

11. Chew

12. Chinn

13. Christensen

14. Cohen

15. Daines

16. de Barros

17. Donlon

18. Eisen

19. Elliott

20. Eythors

21. Federknopp

22. Fraase

23. Francis-Bruce

24. Franklin

25. Gazal

26. Gill

27. Grayson

28. Gwin

29. Hammitt

30. Hanson

31. Henry

32. Hickman

33. Hoffman

34. Honess

35. Houy

36. Hubbard

37. Ivany

38. Johnson

39. Kirkpatrick

40. Koch

41. Lawson Cheung

42. Lee

43. Leighton

44. Levi

45. Livingston

46. Madrigal

47. Majdik

48. Marra

49. McNulty

50. Mead

51. Miller

52. Müller

53. Nevius

54. Nielsen

55. Noon

56. Patane

57. Pollack

58. Renfroe

59. Reyes-Nguyen

60. Richman

61. Rickert

62. Rosenblum

63. Sanders

64. Scantlebury

65. Spang

66. Staenberg

67. Sullivan

68. Swain

69. Toniolo

70. Tuck

71. Valente

72. Voutsinas

73. White

74. Zucker

75. Zyl

Costume Designers

1. Adams

2. Benjamin

3. Bhasin

4. Botes

5. Casalnuovo

6. Cook

7. Crow

8. Eagan

9. Ercole

10. Eve

11. Foley

12. Fontana

13. Gering

14. Gonzalez

15. Holmes

16. Ingersoll

17. Karvonides

18. Kasperlik

19. Klarich

20. LeClair

21. Liddle

22. Loar

23. Lyall

24. Mani

25. Matland

26. Murray

27. Poore-Ericson

28. Rattner

29. Terrazas

30. Wada

31. Wager

32. Walicka Maimone

33. Walters

34. Wheeler

35. Wolf

2nd Unit

1. Burr

2. Jogalla

3. Manwiller

4. Nobles Jr

5. Struthers

6. Whelan

7. Witt

Stunt Coordinators

1. Struthers

Visual Effects Supervisors

1. Robson-Foster